Special Ladies Open 2019

Women's Special - Group 1

PosTeamPlayedWinLossPoints
1Pauline Withey3212
1Ros Appleby3212
3Denise Wills3121
3Janet Burns3121

Women's Special - Group 2

PosTeamPlayedWinLossPoints
1Jenny Florey3212
1Mel Standbridge3212
1Michelle Baden3212
4Ann Cornish3030

Results

KO Stages

[tournament_bracket 6771]

Player Performances

Women’s Special Performances

PlayerLegs WonLegs lostScoreAverage
Pauline Withey21177105903
Ros Appleby2181902730
Michelle Baden21100303343
Jenny Florey21138304610
Mel Standbridge21122304077
Denise Wills1281102703
Janet Burns12117303910
Ann Cornish0344301477