Special Ladies Open 2019

Women's Special - Group 1

PosTeamPlayedWinLossPointsAgg. Score
1Pauline Withey321217710
1Ros Appleby32128190
3Denise Wills31218110
3Janet Burns312111730

Women's Special - Group 2

PosTeamPlayedWinLossPointsAgg. Score
1Jenny Florey321213830
1Mel Standbridge321212230
1Michelle Baden321210030
4Ann Cornish30304430

Results

KO Stages

Player Performances

Women’s Special Performances

PlayerLegs WonLegs lostScoreAverage
Pauline Withey21177105903
Ros Appleby2181902730
Michelle Baden21100303343
Jenny Florey21138304610
Mel Standbridge21122304077
Denise Wills1281102703
Janet Burns12117303910
Ann Cornish0344301477