vs

Venue

Totteridge Community Centre
55 Totteridge Dr, High Wycombe HP13 6JL, UK

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Tunbridge Wells Constitutional Club5Win
Caversham WMC0Loss

Tunbridge Wells Constitutional Club

Player Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs lost Score
Paul Sainsbury10013430
Pete Sainsbury10011220
Kevin Clark1009500
Curt Driver1008700
Richard Corbould1007580
Total50050430

Caversham WMC

Player Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs lost Score
Keith Lewendon0011200
Jon Scoones0014070
Tony Walsh0014400
Dave Alder0016630
Andy Burns0014130
Total00520430
Legs Won
5
0
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs lost
0
5
Score
50430
20430