vs

Venue

Totteridge Community Centre
55 Totteridge Dr, High Wycombe HP13 6JL, UK

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Totteridge Community Centre ‘B’3Win
Merstham Village Club ‘B’2Loss

Totteridge Community Centre ‘B’

Player Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs lost Score
Alan Donovan0012430
Stan Orman1004360
Matt Jones10012400
Cliff Slade1006730
Miles Lawless0014720
Total30230640

Merstham Village Club ‘B’

Player Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs lost Score
Geoff Jukes1008890
Terry Oakley0012440
Tony Cross001670
Karl Tidy0011550
Gary Powell10010840
Total20324390
Legs Won
3
2
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs lost
2
3
Score
30640
24390