vs

Venue

Totteridge Community Centre
55 Totteridge Dr, High Wycombe HP13 6JL, UK

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
The Henty4Win
Totteridge Community Centre ‘B’1Loss

The Henty

Player Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs lost Score
Ian Lelliott10011840
Kevin Tunstall1009950
Gerry Fitzjohn0013960
Stuart Mepham1005240
Martin Cole10016050
Total40147040

Totteridge Community Centre ‘B’

Player Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs lost Score
Alan Donovan0013160
Stan Orman0011200
Matt Jones10014300
Cliff Slade0012120
Miles Lawless0011510
Total10422290
Legs Won
4
1
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs lost
1
4
Score
47040
22290